Difference between revisions of "Species"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IceFreez3r (talk | contribs) |
LilMissMDK (talk | contribs) m (added some missing locations) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Beast | |Beast | ||
|{{img|Chicken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Cow|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Rat|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deadly Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deadly Red Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Swordfish|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Wild Boar|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corpse Eater|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chocolate Cow|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Blood Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Marshall the Town Rat|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Nox Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Just a Chicken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|1=Phoenix|2=auto|3=25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 3|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 4|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Regent|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|ANGY WOLF|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|ANGY BOAR|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Swordfish Champion|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Limpe K. Limpe|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Living Wood Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Chicken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Cow|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Rat|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deadly Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deadly Red Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Swordfish|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Wild Boar|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corpse Eater|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chocolate Cow|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Blood Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Marshall the Town Rat|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Nox Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Just a Chicken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|1=Phoenix|2=auto|3=25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 3|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 4|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Regent|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|ANGY WOLF|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|ANGY BOAR|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Swordfish Champion|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Limpe K. Limpe|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Living Wood Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Farm]] • [[Overgrown Woods]] • [[Overgrown Castle]] • [[Nature Atheneum]] • [[Eye of the Storm]] • [[Goblin Settlement]] • [[Lava Maze]] • [[Elder Ruins]] • [[Palace of Flame]] • [[Master Chicken's Kitchen]] | + | |[[Farm]] • [[Overgrown Woods]] • [[Overgrown Castle]] • [[Nature Atheneum]] • [[Eye of the Storm]] • [[Goblin Settlement]] • [[Lava Maze]] • [[Elder Ruins]] • [[Palace of Flame]] • [[Master Chicken's Kitchen]] • [[Stormy Seas]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Goblin | |Goblin | ||
|{{img|Goblin|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Hobgoblin|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Big Gobbo|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Goblin Chef|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Loot Goblin|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Goblin|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Hobgoblin|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Big Gobbo|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Goblin Chef|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Loot Goblin|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Caves]] • [[Goblin Settlement]] • [[Goblin Kitchen]] | + | |[[Caves]] • [[Goblin Settlement]] • [[Goblin Kitchen]] • [[Master Chicken's Kitchen]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Demon | |Demon | ||
|{{img|Greater Imp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Lesser Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Greater Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deep Pit Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Overseer Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Vassal Demon|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Greater Imp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Lesser Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Greater Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deep Pit Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Overseer Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Vassal Demon|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Caves]] • [[Lava Maze]] • [[Palace of Flame | + | |[[Caves]] • [[Lava Maze]] • [[Palace of Flame]] • [[The Pit]] • [[Deep Pit]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Undead | |Undead | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Golem | |Golem | ||
|{{img|Black Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Ranger|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Imbued Black Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Ranger|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Dwarven Golem|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Knight|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Black Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Ranger|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Imbued Black Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Ranger|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Dwarven Golem|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Knight|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Dwarven Research Station]] • [[Enchanted Armory]] • [[Abandoned Academy Base | + | |[[Dwarven Research Station]] • [[Enchanted Armory]] • [[Abandoned Academy Base]] • [[City]] • [[Dark Vault]] • [[Obsidian Research Facility]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Woodlike | |Woodlike | ||
|{{img|Spriggan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elder Spriggan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Elder Tree|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Spriggan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elder Spriggan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Elder Tree|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Nature Atheneum]] • [[Corrupted Lands]] | + | |[[Nature Atheneum]] • [[Corrupted Lands]] • [[Sacred Grove]] • [[Living Forest]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Corrupted | |Corrupted | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Shrimp | |Shrimp | ||
|{{img|Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Summoned Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Shrimp God Tentacle|auto|25|word=1}}{{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Summoned Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Shrimp God Tentacle|auto|25|word=1}}{{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] • [[Gazing into the Abyss]] | + | |[[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] • [[Gazing into the Abyss]] • [[Stormy Seas]] |
|- | |- | ||
|No species | |No species | ||
Chicken
Cow
Rat
Deadly Spider
Deadly Red Spider
Swordfish
Wild Boar
Wolf
Corpse Eater
Chocolate Cow
Blood Spider
Marshall the Town Rat
Nox Wolf
Just a Chicken
Phoenix
Phoenix 2
Phoenix 3
Phoenix 4
The Regent
Angy Wolf
Angy Boar
Swordfish Champion
Limpe K. Limpe
Living Wood Wolf
Goblin
Big Gobbo
Goblin Chef
Loot Goblin
Guard
Militia Crossbowman
Dark Mage
Pactbound Sorcerer
Exiled Preceptor
Elven Hunter
Elven Warrior
Elven Mage
Elven Rider
Royal Elven Hunter
Royal Elven Warrior
Royal Elven Mage
Royal Elven Rider
Elven King
Moss Giant
Fire Giant
Ice Giant
Bone Giant
Chaos Giant
Perennial Giant
Volcanic Giant
Glacial Giant
Ghastly Giant
Voidtouched Giant
Giant King
Giant King 2
Black Knight Titan
Greater Imp
Lesser Demon
Greater Demon
Overseer Demon
Vassal Demon
Reanimated Bones
Desiccated Priest
Black Knight
Glass Mage
Glass Knight
Glass Ranger
Ancient Dwarven Golem
Corrupted Knight
Spriggan
Elder Spriggan
Corrupted Tree
Corrupted Elder Tree
Cursed Naga
Corrupted Naga
Chaotic Abomination
Aberrant Shrimp
Storm Watcher
The Shrimp God - Phase 1
The Shrimp God - Phase 2
Ascended
Ancient Ascended
Shrimp God Tentacle
Info