Difference between revisions of "Species"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(damn it i thought i was done) |
LilMissMDK (talk | contribs) (added Water Elemental, Living Armory, Marshall the Town Rat 2, Corrupted Titan, Black Knight Titan, Corroded Battlefield, Ot_to's Farm; Ot_to's Prized Hen, Nox Woods) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="width:30%;" |Zones/Dungeons | ! style="width:30%;" |Zones/Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Beast | + | |<p id="Beast">Beast</p> |
| − | |{{img|Chicken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Cow|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Rat|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deadly Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deadly Red Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Swordfish|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Wild Boar|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corpse Eater|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chocolate Cow|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Blood Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Marshall the Town Rat|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Nox Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Just a Chicken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img| | + | |{{img|Chicken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Cow|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Rat|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deadly Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deadly Red Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Swordfish|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Wild Boar|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corpse Eater|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chocolate Cow|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Blood Spider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Marshall the Town Rat|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Marshall the Town Rat 2|auto|25|word=1}} •{{img|Nox Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Just a Chicken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 3|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Phoenix 4|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Regent|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|ANGY WOLF|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|ANGY BOAR|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Swordfish Champion|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Limpe K. Limpe|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Living Wood Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ot_to's Prized Hen|auto|25|word=1}} |
| − | |[[Farm]] • [[Overgrown Woods]] • [[Overgrown Castle]] • [[Nature Atheneum]] • [[Eye of the Storm]] • [[Goblin Settlement]] • [[Lava Maze]] • [[Elder Ruins]] • [[Palace of Flame]] • [[Master Chicken's Kitchen]] | + | |[[Farm]] • [[Overgrown Woods]] • [[Overgrown Castle]] • [[Nature Atheneum]] • [[Eye of the Storm]] • [[Goblin Settlement]] • [[Lava Maze]] • [[Elder Ruins]] • [[Palace of Flame]] • [[Master Chicken's Kitchen]] • [[Stormy Seas]] • [[Ot_to's Farm]] • [[Nox Woods]] • [[Abandoned Academy Base]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Goblin | + | |<p id="Goblin">Goblin</p> |
|{{img|Goblin|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Hobgoblin|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Big Gobbo|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Goblin Chef|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Loot Goblin|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Goblin|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Hobgoblin|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Big Gobbo|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Goblin Chef|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Loot Goblin|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Caves]] • [[Goblin Settlement]] • [[Goblin Kitchen]] | + | |[[Caves]] • [[Farm]] • [[Goblin Settlement]] • [[Goblin Kitchen]] • [[Master Chicken's Kitchen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human | + | |<p id="Human">Human</p> |
|{{img|Guard|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Militia Crossbowman|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Dark Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Possessed Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Pactbound Sorcerer|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Exiled Preceptor|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Guard|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Militia Crossbowman|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Dark Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Possessed Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Pactbound Sorcerer|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Exiled Preceptor|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
|[[City]] • [[Fallen Academy]] • [[Ancient Barrows]] • [[Fallen Wizard Tower]] | |[[City]] • [[Fallen Academy]] • [[Ancient Barrows]] • [[Fallen Wizard Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Elf | + | |<p id="Elf">Elf</p> |
|{{img|Elven Hunter|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elven Warrior|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elven Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elven Rider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Royal Elven Hunter|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Royal Elven Warrior|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Royal Elven Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Royal Elven Rider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elven King|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Elven Hunter|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elven Warrior|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elven Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elven Rider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Royal Elven Hunter|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Royal Elven Warrior|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Royal Elven Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Royal Elven Rider|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elven King|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Elven Encampment]] • [[Elder Ruins]] | + | |[[Royal Encampment]] • [[Elven Encampment]] • [[Elder Ruins]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Giant | + | |<p id="Giant">Giant</p> |
| − | |{{img|Moss Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Fire Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ice Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Bone Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chaos Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Perennial Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Volcanic Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glacial Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ghastly Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Voidtouched Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Giant King|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Giant King 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Advisor|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Black Knight Titan|auto|25|word=1}} | + | |{{img|Moss Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Fire Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ice Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Bone Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chaos Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Perennial Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Volcanic Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glacial Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ghastly Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Voidtouched Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Giant King|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Giant King 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Advisor|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Black Knight Titan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Titan|auto|25|word=1}} |
| − | |[[Valley of Giants]] • [[Giant's Keep]] • [[Giant's Hills]] • [[Chaos Wastes]] • [[Dark Fortress]] | + | |[[Valley of Giants]] • [[Giant's Keep]] • [[Giant's Hills]] • [[Chaos Wastes]] • [[Dark Fortress]] • [[Corrupted Lands]] • [[Corroded Battlefield]] • [[Dark Vault]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Demon | + | |<p id="Demon">Demon</p> |
|{{img|Greater Imp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Lesser Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Greater Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deep Pit Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Overseer Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Vassal Demon|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Greater Imp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Lesser Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Greater Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Deep Pit Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Overseer Demon|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Vassal Demon|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Caves]] • [[Lava Maze]] • [[Palace of Flame | + | |[[Caves]] • [[Lava Maze]] • [[Palace of Flame]] • [[The Pit]] • [[Deep Pit]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Undead | + | |<p id="Undead">Undead</p> |
|{{img|Reanimated Bones|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Desiccated Priest|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Reanimated Bones|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Desiccated Priest|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
|[[Ancient Barrows]] | |[[Ancient Barrows]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Golem | + | |<p id="Golem">Golem</p> |
| − | |{{img|Black Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Ranger|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Imbued Black Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Ranger|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Dwarven Golem|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Knight|auto|25|word=1}} | + | |{{img|Black Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glass Ranger|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Imbued Black Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Obsidian Ranger|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Dwarven Golem|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Black Knight Titan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Titan|auto|25|word=1}} |
| − | |[[Dwarven Research Station]] • [[Enchanted Armory]] • [[ | + | |[[Dwarven Research Station]] • [[Enchanted Armory]] • [[Dark Fortress]] • [[City]] • [[Dark Vault]] • [[Obsidian Research Facility]] • [[Living Armory]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Woodlike | + | |<p id="Woodlike">Woodlike</p> |
| − | |{{img|Spriggan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elder Spriggan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Elder Tree|auto|25|word=1}} | + | |{{img|Spriggan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Elder Spriggan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Elder Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Living Wood Wolf|auto|25|word=1}} |
| − | |[[Nature Atheneum]] • [[Corrupted Lands]] | + | |[[Nature Atheneum]] • [[Corroded Battlefield]] • [[Corrupted Lands]] • [[Sacred Grove]] • [[Living Forest]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Corrupted | + | |<p id="Corrupted">Corrupted</p> |
| − | |{{img|Bone Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Cursed Naga|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ghastly Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Naga|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Elder Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Knight|auto|25|word=1}} | + | |{{img|Bone Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Cursed Naga|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ghastly Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Naga|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Elder Tree|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Knight|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Corrupted Titan|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Advisor|auto|25|word=1}} |
| − | |[[Corrupted Lands]] • [[Dark Vault]] | + | |[[Corrupted Lands]] • [[Corroded Battlefield]] • [[Dark Vault]] • [[Dark Fortress]] • [[Giant's Keep]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Chaotic | + | |<p id="Chaotic">Chaotic</p> |
| − | |{{img|Chaos Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chaotic Abomination|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Storm Watcher|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Voidtouched Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos|auto|25|word=1}} | + | |{{img|Chaos Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chaotic Abomination|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Storm Watcher|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos, Avatar of the True Shrimp God|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Voidtouched Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos, the Unbroken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos, the Untouched|auto|25|word=1}} |
|[[Chaos Wastes]] • [[Chaotic Rift]] • [[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] • [[Gazing into the Abyss]] | |[[Chaos Wastes]] • [[Chaotic Rift]] • [[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] • [[Gazing into the Abyss]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shrimp | + | |<p id="Shrimp">Shrimp</p> |
| − | |{{img|Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Summoned Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Shrimp God Tentacle|auto|25|word=1}}{{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos|auto|25|word=1}} | + | |{{img|Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Summoned Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Shrimp God Tentacle|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos, Avatar of the True Shrimp God|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos, the Unbroken|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos, the Untouched|auto|25|word=1}} |
| − | |[[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] • [[Gazing into the Abyss]] | + | |[[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] • [[Gazing into the Abyss]] • [[Stormy Seas]] • [[Abandoned Academy Base]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |<p id="NoSpecies">No species</p> |
| − | |{{img|INFO|auto|25|word=1}} | + | |{{img|INFO|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Water Elemental|auto|25|word=1}} |
| − | |[[RISE OF INFO]] | + | |[[RISE OF INFO]] • [[Abandoned Academy Base]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monsters]] | [[Category:Monsters]] | ||
Chicken
Cow
Rat
Deadly Spider
Deadly Red Spider
Swordfish
Wild Boar
Wolf
Corpse Eater
Chocolate Cow
Blood Spider
Marshall the Town Rat
Marshall the Town Rat 2
Nox Wolf
Just a Chicken
Phoenix
Phoenix 2
Phoenix 3
Phoenix 4
The Regent
Angy Wolf
Angy Boar
Swordfish Champion
Limpe K. Limpe
Living Wood Wolf
Goblin
Big Gobbo
Goblin Chef
Loot Goblin
Guard
Militia Crossbowman
Dark Mage
Pactbound Sorcerer
Exiled Preceptor
Elven Hunter
Elven Warrior
Elven Mage
Elven Rider
Royal Elven Hunter
Royal Elven Warrior
Royal Elven Mage
Royal Elven Rider
Elven King
Moss Giant
Fire Giant
Ice Giant
Bone Giant
Chaos Giant
Perennial Giant
Volcanic Giant
Glacial Giant
Ghastly Giant
Voidtouched Giant
Giant King
Giant King 2
Black Knight Titan
Corrupted Titan
Greater Imp
Lesser Demon
Greater Demon
Overseer Demon
Vassal Demon
Reanimated Bones
Desiccated Priest
Black Knight
Glass Mage
Glass Knight
Glass Ranger
Ancient Dwarven Golem
Corrupted Knight
Spriggan
Elder Spriggan
Corrupted Tree
Corrupted Elder Tree
Cursed Naga
Corrupted Naga
Chaotic Abomination
Aberrant Shrimp
Storm Watcher
The Shrimp God - Phase 1
The Shrimp God - Phase 2
Palaemagos, Avatar of the True Shrimp God
Palaekratos, the Unbroken
Palaedromos, the Untouched
Ascended
Ancient Ascended
Shrimp God Tentacle
Info
Water Elemental