Difference between revisions of "Beyond the Edge"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
LilMissMDK (talk | contribs) (Created a stub page for beyond the edge since information is not available.) Tag: Removed redirect |
LilMissMDK (talk | contribs) (Updating crafting table for key) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Awakened Shrimp Eye|45}} || 92 || 237,000 | |{{img|Awakened Shrimp Eye|45}} || 92 || 237,000 | ||
| − | | | + | |100 x {{img|Chaotic Crystal|25|word=1}} <br> 100 x {{img|Elder Log|25|word=1}} <br> 150 x {{img|Shrimp Scraps|25|word=1}} <br> 1 x {{img|Shrimp Eye|25|word=1}} <br> 10 x {{img|Ancient Crystal|25|word=1}} <br> 100 x {{img|Aquamarine|25|word=1}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:46, 20 April 2025
![]() | |
| Level Required | 99+ |
|---|---|
| Type of zone | Combat |
| Dangerous | yes |
| Encounters | |
| Max Players | 10 |
| Zone Recommendations | |
| Rec. Combat Levels | 99+ |
| Rec. Combat Style | Any |
The destroyer of worlds has awoken.
Beyond the Edge is a 10 player/mercenary dungeon accessed by the Awakened Shrimp Eye key.
Awakened Shrimp Eye
| Item | Exp | Materials | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
92 | 237,000 | 100 x Chaotic Crystal 100 x Elder Log 150 x Shrimp Scraps 1 x Shrimp Eye 10 x Ancient Crystal 100 x Aquamarine
|
Recommended Gear
[?]
Monsters
| Monster | Attacks | Weaknesses | Base HP | Notable Drops |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Shrimp God Tentacle
|
[?] | [?] | [?] | [?] |
| Palaemagos,_Avatar_of_the_True_Shrimp_God | [?] | [?] | [?] | [?] |
Drops
No loot found for monster or location named 'Beyond the Edge'. The Module:Loot/data may be outdated.
Please add loot drops to Module:Loot/data if possible or try manually making a table.
Please add loot drops to Module:Loot/data if possible or try manually making a table.


Chaotic Crystal
Elder Log
Shrimp Scraps
Shrimp Eye
Ancient Crystal
Aquamarine
Shrimp God Tentacle