Difference between revisions of "Broken Hammer Head"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
LilMissMDK (talk | contribs) m (Adding a scroll) |
LilMissMDK (talk | contribs) m (It's the Giant Keep Key) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Item !! Rarity !! Source/Monster !! Location !! Notes | ! Item !! Rarity !! Source/Monster !! Location !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{img|Broken Hammer Head|50}} || 3.333 % || Dungeon Victory || [[Giant's Keep]] || Requires a [[Giant | + | | {{img|Broken Hammer Head|50}} || 3.333 % || Dungeon Victory || [[Giant's Keep]] || Requires a [[Giant's Keep Key]] to enter the keep. |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:15, 21 April 2025
The Broken Hammer Head is used to craft a Shattered Forging Hammer.
Acquisition
The Broken Hammer Head is purchasable at the Marketplace or obtained by completing the Giant's Keep dungeon.
| Item | Rarity | Source/Monster | Location | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
3.333 % | Dungeon Victory | Giant's Keep | Requires a Giant's Keep Key to enter the keep. |
