Difference between revisions of "Seafood Curry"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Heat | !Heat | ||
!Quality | !Quality | ||
| − | !HP | + | !Base HP |
!Buff | !Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:53, 17 September 2021
![]() | |||
| gold coin | 175 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Source | Cooking | ||
| HP | 4 | ||
| Cooking | |||
| Recipe ID | 2137 | ||
| Required Category | Fish, Grain, Spice | ||
| Notes | With any ingredient not fish or grain | ||
| Tooltip | |||
| |||
Seafood Curry food heals for a base of 4 health and requires Fish, Grain and Spice, with a non-beast and non-grain ingredient to remove Sushi as a valid recipe.
The highest healing food can be created with a base quality of 5 and 24 health.
See Cooking#Resulting Dish for more information.
Notable Recipes
Order of ingredients do not matter.
| Type | Ingredient 1 | Ingredient 2 | Ingredient 3 | Ingredient 4 | Ingredient 5 | Exp | Heat | Quality | Base HP | Buff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| High Quality | Raw Lobster*
|
Raw Tuna*
|
Ashes
|
Ashes
|
Carrot*
|
65 | 65 | 5 | 24 | Pyromancy
|
* Raw Lobster, Raw Tuna and Raw Shark (no quality increase) are interchangeable. Carrot can be replaced with any other non-buff ingredient except Fish and Grain.

Raw Lobster
Raw Tuna
Ashes
Carrot
Pyromancy