Difference between revisions of "Clay"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(fixed image) |
Reecebullet (talk | contribs) m (Capitalized "Required".) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Exp | !Exp | ||
| − | !Ingredients | + | !Ingredients Required |
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Revision as of 13:57, 3 December 2020
Clay is a low tier crafting material gained while mining.
![]() | |
| gold coin | 1 |
|---|---|
| 153 | |
| Source | Clay Pit City Outskirts Desert |
| Exp | 1 |
Obtaining
- Clay can be obtained through Mining at Clay Pit, City Outskirts and Desert.
- Geodes have a chance to give some Clay when opened.
Crafting
| Level | Item | Image | Exp | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fertilizer |
|
15 | x10 Clay
x10 Sand |
