Difference between revisions of "Damaged Goblin Club"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Typos) |
m (typo) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Image !! Name !! Crafting Reg. !! Crafting Exp !! Recipe | ! Image !! Name !! Crafting Reg. !! Crafting Exp !! Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{img|Goblin Club|65|65|}} || [[Goblin Club]] || 10 || 1,500 || {{img|stone|45|45|word=1}} x30 {{img|branch | + | | {{img|Goblin Club|65|65|}} || [[Goblin Club]] || 10 || 1,500 || {{img|stone|45|45|word=1}} x30 <br> {{img|branch|45|45|word=1}} x30 <br> {{img|log|45|45|word=1}} x30 <br> {{img|damaged goblin club|45|45|word=1}} x1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:19, 14 March 2025
![]() | |
| Vendor Value | 2,000 |
|---|---|
| Tooltip | |
Crafting Material. Could be repaired into a Goblin Club. | |
The Damage Goblin Club is a crafting material dropped by either Goblins or Big Gobbos. It is used for creating the Goblin Club which is an early game melee weapon.
Crafting Recipe
| Image | Name | Crafting Reg. | Crafting Exp | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Goblin Club | 10 | 1,500 | Stone x30 Branch x30 Log x30 Damaged Goblin Club x1
|


Stone
Branch
Log