Difference between revisions of "Fish Oil"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Weidendorf (talk | contribs) (Fixed Crafting EXP from pyre willow, maple and yew logs) |
(Too many red links. Changed Fish Links to appropriate pages. - xTecck) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Chance* | !Chance* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shrimp]] | + | |[[Raw Shrimp]] |
|5% | |5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Anchovy]] | + | |[[Raw Anchovy]] |
|5% | |5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Trout]] | + | |[[Raw Trout]] |
|10% | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Salmon]] | + | |[[Raw Salmon]] |
|10% | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Lobster]] | + | |[[Raw Lobster]] |
|15% | |15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Tuna]] | + | |[[Raw Tuna]] |
|15% | |15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shark]] | + | |[[Raw Shark]] |
|20% | |20% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>''stackable'' | <nowiki>*</nowiki>''stackable'' | ||
| + | |||
==Crafting== | ==Crafting== | ||
Revision as of 01:22, 6 April 2021
Fish Oil is a crafting material gained from Cooking.
![]() | |
| gold coin | 50 |
|---|---|
| 19,997 | |
| Source | Cooking |
Obtaining
Fish Oil can be obtained by Cooking any kind of Fish.
Fish Oil Chance
| Fish | Chance* |
|---|---|
| Raw Shrimp | 5% |
| Raw Anchovy | 5% |
| Raw Trout | 10% |
| Raw Salmon | 10% |
| Raw Lobster | 15% |
| Raw Tuna | 15% |
| Raw Shark | 20% |
*stackable
Crafting
| Level | Item | Image | Exp | Ingredients |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pyre Log | x10 Log
x1 Fish Oil | |||
| Pyre Oak Log | x10 Oak Log
x2 Fish Oil | |||
| Pyre Willow Log | x10 Willow Log
x3 Fish Oil | |||
| Pyre Maple Log | x10 Maple Log
x4 Fish Oil | |||
| Pyre Yew Log | x10 Yew Log
x5 Fish Oil |
