Difference between revisions of "Ashes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (https://idlescape.com/ -> https://play.idlescape.com/) |
(Rename renamed monster (Imp → Greater Imp)) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Imp]] | + | |[[Greater Imp]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 16 April 2025
![]() | |
| gold coin | 5 |
|---|---|
| 37 | |
| Source | Crafting Combat |
Contents
How To Obtain
Combat
| Enemy | Quantity | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| Greater Imp | 1 | |
| Lesser Demon | 3 | |
| Greater Demon | 1-5 | |
| Fire Giant | 1-5 |
Crafting
| Item | Unlock Level | Base Exp | Ingredients | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashes | x100 Heat
x30 Log | |||
| Ashes | x100 Heat
x25 Oak Log | |||
| Ashes | x100 Heat
x20 Willow Log | |||
| Ashes | x100 Heat
x15 Maple Log | |||
| Ashes | x100 Heat
x10 Yew Log |
Uses
An ingredient used in Cooking, as well as being used to craft Fertilizer.
