Difference between revisions of "Grilled Veggies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Merge edit by HeckYea) Tag: merged edit of another user |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Most stacks per gold | |Most stacks per gold | ||
| − | |{{img|pumpkin| | + | |{{img|pumpkin|30}} |
| − | |{{img|pumpkin| | + | |{{img|pumpkin|30}} |
| − | |{{img|pumpkin| | + | |{{img|pumpkin|30}} |
| − | |{{img|pumpkin| | + | |{{img|pumpkin|30}} |
| − | |{{img|sageberry| | + | |{{img|sageberry|30}} |
|85 | |85 | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Most stacks per gold | |Most stacks per gold | ||
| − | |{{img|potato| | + | |{{img|potato|30}} |
| − | |{{img|potato| | + | |{{img|potato|30}} |
| − | |{{img|potato| | + | |{{img|potato|30}} |
| − | |{{img|potato| | + | |{{img|potato|30}} |
|Buff food of your choice. | |Buff food of your choice. | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 21 September 2021
![]() | |||
| gold coin | 100 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Source | Cooking | ||
| HP | 1 | ||
| Cooking | |||
| Recipe ID | 2124 | ||
| Required Category | Vegetable | ||
| Tooltip | |||
| |||
Grilled Veggies food is made when the player cooks with Vegetable ingredients (e.g. Potato). Grilled Veggies are used primarily as a high-buff food for buffs not used in combat such as Efficiency, Intuition, Superheating, etc.
Notable Recipes
Order of ingredients does not matter.
| Type | Ingredient 1 | Ingredient 2 | Ingredient 3 | Ingredient 4 | Ingredient 5 | Exp | Heat | Quality | Base HP | Buff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Most stacks per gold |
|
|
|
|
|
85 | 85 | 13 | 24 | Intuition |
| Most stacks per gold |
|
|
|
|
Buff food of your choice. | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Buff provided by chosen food. |



