Difference between revisions of "Necromancer's Remains"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (forgot to add stub) |
m (→Used in Recipes: removed one s) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
30x {{img|aquamarine|auto|30|word=1}} | 30x {{img|aquamarine|auto|30|word=1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{img|necromancer's robe | + | |{{img|necromancer's robe bottom|auto|35|work=1}} |
|65 | |65 | ||
|33,500 | |33,500 | ||
Revision as of 01:22, 3 November 2023
No item named 'Necromancer's Remains'
. The Module:Items/data maybe outdated.
A Necromancer's Remains is a crafting material, used to create Necromancer's Equipment.
How to Acquire
It is acquired from the Cursed Spade key. [Is there more sources?]
Used in Recipes
| Item | Crafting Level | Exp | Ingredients |
|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 33,500 | 1000x Blood Rune, 1000x Death Rune, 1000x Chaos Rune,4x | |
| 65 | 33,500 | 1000x Blood Rune, 1000x Death Rune, 1000x Chaos Rune,4x | |
| necromancer's robe bottom | 65 | 33,500 | 1000x Blood Rune, 1000x Death Rune, 1000x Chaos Rune,4x |
|
70 | 40,000 | 1000x Blood Rune, 1000x Death Rune, 1000x Chaos Rune,4x |
|
70 | 40,000 | 1000x Blood Rune, 1000x Death Rune, 1000x Chaos Rune,4x |
See also
Blood Rune
Death Rune
Chaos Rune
Necromancer's Remains
Elder Cloth
Aquamarine
Mystical Driftwood