Difference between revisions of "Greater Jewelry Cache"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (fixed few grammar mistakes) |
Spongiform (talk | contribs) m (→Drops: Fixed typos.) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Defenders Band|45|45|}} | |{{img|Defenders Band|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Defender's Band]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|uncommon | |uncommon | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Defenders Pendant|45|45|}} | |{{img|Defenders Pendant|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Defender's Pendant]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|uncommon | |uncommon | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Hunters Band|45|45|}} | |{{img|Hunters Band|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Hunter's Band]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|rare | |rare | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|scaled circuit|45|45|}} | |{{img|scaled circuit|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Scaled Circuit]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|rare | |rare | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|dwarven hammer necklace|45|45|}} | |{{img|dwarven hammer necklace|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Dwarven Hammer Necklace]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|rare | |rare | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Ring of taxes|45|45|}} | |{{img|Ring of taxes|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[Ring of | + | |[[Ring of Taxes]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|very rare | |very rare | ||
|10.000.000 | |10.000.000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:45, 25 June 2024
![]() | |
| Vendor Value | 1,000 |
|---|---|
| Rarity | Epic |
| Tooltip | |
A grand cache of jewelry, might contain something useful. | |
Greater Jewelry Caches sometimes drop as an additional lootbox after completing a dungeon. The box hold varies different jewlery equipment. They always gurante the player to get atleast 1Gold, a Gold Ring and a Gold Necklace.
Drops
| Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gold | 1 | 100% | 1 | |
|
Gold Ring | 1 | 100% | 120.000 |
|
Gold Necklace | 1 | 100% | 120.000 |
|
Sapphire Ring | 1 | common | 181.200 |
|
Sapphire Necklace | 1 | common | 181.200 |
|
Emerald Ring | 1 | common | 182.400 |
|
Emerald Necklace | 1 | common | 182.400 |
|
Ruby Ring | 1 | common | 186.000 |
|
Ruby Necklace | 1 | common | 186.000 |
|
Diamond Ring | 1 | common | 192.000 |
|
Diamond Necklace | 1 | common | 192.000 |
|
Black Opal Ring | 1 | uncommon | 240.000 |
|
Black Opal Necklace | 1 | uncommon | 240.000 |
|
Defender's Band | 1 | uncommon | 500.000 |
|
Defender's Pendant | 1 | uncommon | 500.000 |
|
Hunter's Band | 1 | rare | 3.450.000 |
|
Scaled Circuit | 1 | rare | 3.450.000 |
|
Dwarven Hammer Necklace | 1 | rare | 3.450.000 |
|
Ring of Taxes | 1 | very rare | 10.000.000 |


















