Difference between revisions of "Soul Fragment"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Soul fragment page, added where you can get it, added recipes to make various weapons) |
(fixed broken links) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Image !! Name !! Crafting Reg. !! Crafting Exp !! Recipe | ! Image !! Name !! Crafting Reg. !! Crafting Exp !! Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{img|Forgotten Anger|65|65|}} || [[ | + | | {{img|Forgotten Anger|65|65|}} || [[Forgotten Anger]] || 70 || 30.000 || {{img|Death Rune|45|45|word=1}} x250 {{img|ichor|45|45|word=1}} x250 <br> {{img|soul fragment|45|45|word=1}} x 100 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Image !! Name !! Crafting Reg. !! Crafting Exp !! Recipe | ! Image !! Name !! Crafting Reg. !! Crafting Exp !! Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{img|Forgotten sadness|65|65|}} || [[ | + | | {{img|Forgotten sadness|65|65|}} || [[Forgotten Sadness]] || 70 || 30.000 || {{img|Death Rune|45|45|word=1}} x250 {{img|ichor|45|45|word=1}} x250 <br> {{img|soul fragment|45|45|word=1}} x 100 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Image !! Name !! Crafting Reg. !! Crafting Exp !! Recipe | ! Image !! Name !! Crafting Reg. !! Crafting Exp !! Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{img|Forgotten madness|65|65|}} || [[ | + | | {{img|Forgotten madness|65|65|}} || [[Forgotten Madness]] || 70 || 30.000 || {{img|Death Rune|45|45|word=1}} x250 {{img|ichor|45|45|word=1}} x250 <br> {{img|soul fragment|45|45|word=1}} x 100 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:59, 14 March 2025
![]() | |
| Vendor Value | 20,000 |
|---|---|
| Tooltip | |
Crafting Material. Can be used to create weaponized souls or augment those souls. | |
A Soul Fragment is a crafting material dropped by Mages in Fallen Academy as well as from Sunken Treasure and Ancient Treasure. It can be used to create and augment Forgotten Anger, Forgotten Sadness and Forgotten Madness.
Crafting Recipe
| Image | Name | Crafting Reg. | Crafting Exp | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forgotten Anger | 70 | 30.000 | Death Rune x250 Ichor x250 Soul Fragment x 100
|
| Image | Name | Crafting Reg. | Crafting Exp | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forgotten Sadness | 70 | 30.000 | Death Rune x250 Ichor x250 Soul Fragment x 100
|
| Image | Name | Crafting Reg. | Crafting Exp | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forgotten Madness | 70 | 30.000 | Death Rune x250 Ichor x250 Soul Fragment x 100
|

Death Rune
Ichor