Difference between revisions of "Leather"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
!Chance | !Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Elven Warrior | + | |{{img|Elven Warrior|30|30|word=1}} |
|Elven Encampment | |Elven Encampment | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1/12 | |1/12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Elven Hunter | + | |{{img|Elven Hunter|30|30|word=1}} |
|Elven Encampment | |Elven Encampment | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Revision as of 09:59, 18 December 2023
![]() | |
| gold coin | 10 |
|---|---|
| 3,994 | |
| Source | Crafting |
Leather is an ingredient.
How to Obtain
| Item Created | Requirement | XP | Ingredients | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Leather | 1 Salt
10 | ||
1 Salt
7 | ||||
1 Salt
| ||||
Loot
| Source | Source Place | Quantity | Chance |
|---|---|---|---|
Elven Warrior
|
Elven Encampment | 1 | 1/12 |
Elven Hunter
|
Elven Encampment | 1 | 1/30 |
Uses
| Item Created | Requirement | XP | Ingredients | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Leather Coif | 48 Leather
| ||
|
Leather Trousers | 106 Leather
| ||
|
Leather Body | 180 Leather
| ||
|
Reinforced Leather Coif | 66 Leather
| ||
|
Reinforced Leather Trousers | 120 Leather
12 | ||
|
Reinforced Leather Body | 225 Leather
33 | ||

Salt
Fur
Hide
Rough Hide
Elven Warrior
Elven Hunter



Thick Fur
