Difference between revisions of "Skilling Efficiency"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{img|gold|32}}{{#iferror: {{AddSeparator|{{#expr: {{market|Scroll of the Shrimp Lord|1}} }}}} | N/A }} | |{{img|gold|32}}{{#iferror: {{AddSeparator|{{#expr: {{market|Scroll of the Shrimp Lord|1}} }}}} | N/A }} | ||
|{{img|gold|32}}{{#iferror: {{AddSeparator|{{#expr: {{market|Scroll of the Shrimp Lord|1}} - {{market|Scroll|1}} - {{market|Nature Rune|10}} - {{market|Chaos Rune|10}} - {{market|Water Rune|10}} - {{market|Air Rune|10}} - {{market|Silver|100}} }}}} | N/A }} | |{{img|gold|32}}{{#iferror: {{AddSeparator|{{#expr: {{market|Scroll of the Shrimp Lord|1}} - {{market|Scroll|1}} - {{market|Nature Rune|10}} - {{market|Chaos Rune|10}} - {{market|Water Rune|10}} - {{market|Air Rune|10}} - {{market|Silver|100}} }}}} | N/A }} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{img|Scroll of Overly Well Done|word=1}} | ||
| + | |2 | ||
| + | |120 | ||
| + | |1 {{img|Scroll|word=1}} <br> 10 {{img|Water Rune|word=1}} <br> 10 {{img|Fire Rune|word=1}} <br> 10 {{img|Earth Rune|word=1}} <br> 100 {{img|Silver|word=1}} | ||
| + | |{{img|gold|32}}{{#iferror: {{AddSeparator|{{#expr: {{market|Scroll|1}} + {{market|Water Rune|10}} + {{market|Fire Rune|10}} + {{market|Earth Rune|10}} + {{market|Silver|100}} }}}} | N/A }} | ||
| + | |{{img|gold|32}}{{#iferror: {{AddSeparator|{{#expr: ({{market|Scroll|1}} + {{market|Water Rune|10}} + {{market|Fire Rune|10}} + {{market|Earth Rune|10}} + {{market|Silver|100}}) / 80 round 2 }}}} | N/A }} | ||
| + | |{{img|gold|32}}{{#iferror: {{AddSeparator|{{#expr: {{market|Scroll of Overly Well Done|1}} }}}} | N/A }} | ||
| + | |{{img|gold|32}}{{#iferror: {{AddSeparator|{{#expr: {{market|Scroll of Overly Well Done|1}} - {{market|Scroll|1}} - {{market|Water Rune|10}} - {{market|Fire Rune|10}} - {{market|Earth Rune|10}} - {{market|Silver|100}} }}}} | N/A }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Scroll of Gathering|word=1}} | |{{img|Scroll of Gathering|word=1}} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 58: | ||
* Not all scrolls are often or ever bought. | * Not all scrolls are often or ever bought. | ||
* Cost/EXP is calculated as [All Ingredients Market Cost] / EXP | * Cost/EXP is calculated as [All Ingredients Market Cost] / EXP | ||
| + | |||
==Combat== | ==Combat== | ||
Latest revision as of 01:25, 18 January 2024
Contents
Mining
Foraging
Fishing
Farming
Smithing
Cooking
Crafting
Runecrafting
Enchanting
Scrollcrafting (incomplete)
| Level | Exp | Ingredients | Ingredients Cost | Cost/EXP | Scroll Price | Profit | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scroll of the Shrimp Lord
|
1 | 80 | 1 Scroll 10 Nature Rune 10 Chaos Rune 10 Water Rune 10 Air Rune 100 Silver
|
||||
Scroll of Overly Well Done
|
2 | 120 | 1 Scroll 10 Water Rune 10 Fire Rune 10 Earth Rune 100 Silver
|
||||
Scroll of Gathering
|
64 | 4300 | 1 Scroll 70 Cosmic Rune 70 Mind Rune 70 Water Rune 70 Fire Rune 70 Earth Rune 800 Silver
|
- All gold prices are based on daily updated market prices.
- Not all scrolls are often or ever bought.
- Cost/EXP is calculated as [All Ingredients Market Cost] / EXP
Combat
Other
Heat
| Item | Heat | Vendor | Market | Gold(Market)/Heat |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 50 | 1,894 | 25.25 | |
| 200 | 100 | 4,416 | 22.08 | |
| 3,000 | 3,000 | 80,000 | 26.66 | |
| 20 | 20 | 297 | 14.85 | |
| 400 | 400 | Yes | ||
| 5 | 3 | 180 | 36 | |
| 100 | 60 | Yes | ||
| 10 | 20 | 654 | 65.4 | |
| 125 | 150 | 3,988 | 31.9 | |
| 25 | 15 | 2,336 | 93.44 | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | 90,000 | 18 | |
| 50 | 500 | 7,776 | 155.52 | |
| 70 | 40 | 1,799 | 25.7 | |
| 1,100 | 1,100 | Yes | ||
| 1 | 1 | 38 | 38 | |
| 10 | 10 | 248 | 24.8 | |
| 200 | 200 | Yes | ||
| 350 | 250 | 9,995 | 28.55 |
Scroll of the Shrimp Lord
Scroll
Nature Rune
Chaos Rune
Water Rune
Air Rune
Silver
Scroll of Overly Well Done
Fire Rune
Earth Rune
Scroll of Gathering
Cosmic Rune
Mind Rune