Difference between revisions of "Ichor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Reecebullet (talk | contribs) m (Header capitalization.) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Exp | !Exp | ||
| − | !Heat | + | !Heat Required |
| − | !Ore | + | !Ore Required |
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 3 December 2020
![]() | |
| gold coin | 500 |
|---|---|
| 1,488 | |
| Source | Lesser Demon Greater Demon |
Ichor is a combat drop from Lesser Demons and Greater Demons.
It is used in smithing, cooking, and crafting.
Cooking
When cooked, it gives the buff Demon Skin.
Smithing
| Level | Bar | Image | Exp | Heat Required | Ore Required |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Stygian |
|
1,500 | 500 | x25 Stygian Ore
x10 Ichor |
Crafting
| Unlock Level | Item | Image | Base Exp | Ingredients |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mysterious Seed | x1 Sageberry Bush Seed
x100 Ichor |
