Difference between revisions of "Elven Mage"
(separate columns for item image and item name) |
Spongiform (talk | contribs) m (→Drops: Fixed typo.) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Lesser Cloth|45|45|}} | |{{img|Lesser Cloth|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lesser Cloth]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|1% | |1% | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 13 June 2024
| Species | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elf | |||||||
![]() Zones: Elven Encampment Elder Ruins | |||||||
| Combat Stats | |||||||
| |||||||
| Defensive stats | |||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
| Notable Drops | |||||||
| |||||||
Elven Mages can be found in the Elven Encampment Combat Zone or The Elder Ruins Dungeon They use magic as attacks.
Drops
| Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Useless Metal Scraps | 1 | 66% | 100 |
|
Broken Armaments | 1 | 12.5% | 1.000 |
|
Armor Scraps | 1 | 10% | 1.500 |
|
Nature Stone | 1 | 3.13% | 10.000 |
|
Woodland Trinket | 1 | 3.13% | 5.000 |
|
Light Armor Scraps | 1 | 3.13% | 12.500 |
|
Lesser Cloth | 1 | 1% | 150 |
|
Silver | 1-3 | 1% | 100 |
|
Imbued Cloth | 1 | 0.67% | 500 |
|
Singular Runic Dust | 1 | 0.67% | 7 |
|
Crystal Scale | 1 | 0.1% | 3.000 |
|
Elven Encampment Scroll | 1 | 0.02% | 500 |
|
Elder Gem | 1 | 0.006% | 5.000.000 |
|
Elven Hood | 1 | 0.003% | 5.000.000 |
| Monsters | |
|---|---|
| Regular |
Small Rat •
|
| Gathering | |
| Elite |
Elite Chicken •
Elite Goblin •
Elite Black Knight •
|
| Dungeon |
|
| Event |
|

Elven Hood
Elder Gem
Elven Encampment Scroll
Crystal Scale









Chicken
Cow
Goblin
Greater Imp
Guard
Black Knight
Deadly Red Spider
Deadly Spider
Lesser Demon
Corrupted Tree
Bone Giant
Fire Giant
Moss Giant
Ice Giant
Chaos Giant
Chaotic Abomination
Greater Demon
Spriggan
Swordfish
Ascended
Blood Spider
Vassal Demon
Overseer Demon
Black Knight Titan
Giant King
Aberrant Shrimp
Gummy Shark