Difference between revisions of "Chocolate Cow"
(Created chocolate cow page with drops. Wip missing combat stats. also test with img template, fingers crossed) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{img|raw beef|45|45|word=1}} |
|[[Raw Beef]] | |[[Raw Beef]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |10-30 | | style="text-align: center;" |10-30 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align: right;" |75 | | style="text-align: right;" |75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{img|milk|45|45|word=1}} |
|Milk | |Milk | ||
|5-20 | |5-20 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{img|choccy milk|45|45|word=1}} |
|Choccy milk | |Choccy milk | ||
|1-5 | |1-5 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{img|unusual runic dust|45|45|word=1}} |
|Unusual Runic dust | |Unusual Runic dust | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: right;" |1000 | | style="text-align: right;" |1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{img|satchel|45|45|word=1}} |
|satchel | |satchel | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|1000 | |1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{img|mysterious seed|45|45|word=1}} |
|mysterious seed | |mysterious seed | ||
|1-32 | |1-32 | ||
Revision as of 14:06, 25 May 2024
![]() | |||||||||
| Zones | Farm Cluster cluck | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Species | Beast | ||||||||
| Ability Rotation | |||||||||
| Offensive Stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Offensive Affinities | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Defensive Stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Defensive Affinities | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
Chocolate Cows are elite cows found in the farm zone or cluster cluck elite scroll.
Drops
100%
| Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Raw Beef
|
Raw Beef | 10-30 | Always | 75 |
Milk
|
Milk | 5-20 | Always | 15 |
Choccy Milk
|
Choccy milk | 1-5 | always | 150 |
Rare drops
| Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Unusual Runic Dust
|
Unusual Runic dust | 1 | 1% | 1000 |
Satchel
|
satchel | 1 | 0.67% | 1000 |
Mysterious Seed
|
mysterious seed | 1-32 | 0.67% | 7 |
| Monsters | |
|---|---|
| Regular |
Small Rat •
|
| Gathering | |
| Elite |
Elite Chicken •
Elite Goblin •
Elite Black Knight •
|
| Dungeon |
|
| Event |
|

Raw Beef
Milk
Choccy Milk
Unusual Runic Dust
Satchel
Mysterious Seed
Chicken
Cow
Goblin
Greater Imp
Guard
Black Knight
Deadly Red Spider
Deadly Spider
Lesser Demon
Corrupted Tree
Bone Giant
Fire Giant
Moss Giant
Ice Giant
Chaos Giant
Chaotic Abomination
Greater Demon
Spriggan
Swordfish
Ascended
Blood Spider
Vassal Demon
Overseer Demon
Black Knight Titan
Giant King
Aberrant Shrimp
Gummy Shark