Difference between revisions of "Phoenix 4"
(Created page for Phoenix 4, stats, drops and info) |
Spongiform (talk | contribs) m (Fixed typo.) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|phoenix's Feather|45|45|}} | |{{img|phoenix's Feather|45|45|}} | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Phoenix's Feather]] |
|1-3 | |1-3 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Mantle Of Flame|45|45|}} | |{{img|Mantle Of Flame|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[Mantle | + | |[[Mantle of Flame]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|2% | |2% | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 13 June 2024
| Species | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beast | |||||||||
![]() Zones: Palace of Flame | |||||||||
| Combat Stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Defensive stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Notable Drops | |||||||||
| |||||||||
The Phoenix 4 Is the Last of the 4 Phoenix Bosses of the Palace of Flame dungeon which can be acsessed with the Burning Feather dungeon key. phoenixes Uses Melee as their attack and are very fire resistant.
Drops
| Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Phoenix's Feather | 1-3 | 100% | 500.000 |
|
Mythical Runic Dust | 1 | 19% | 8.000 |
|
Mantle of Flame | 1 | 2% | 3.120.000 |
| Monsters | |
|---|---|
| Regular |
Small Rat •
|
| Gathering | |
| Elite |
Elite Chicken •
Elite Goblin •
Elite Black Knight •
|
| Dungeon |
|
| Event |
|

Mantle of Flame
Phoenix's Feather
Chicken
Cow
Goblin
Greater Imp
Guard
Black Knight
Deadly Red Spider
Deadly Spider
Lesser Demon
Corrupted Tree
Bone Giant
Fire Giant
Moss Giant
Ice Giant
Chaos Giant
Chaotic Abomination
Greater Demon
Spriggan
Swordfish
Ascended
Blood Spider
Vassal Demon
Overseer Demon
Black Knight Titan
Giant King
Aberrant Shrimp
Gummy Shark