Difference between revisions of "Royal Elven Rider"
(Created Royal Elven Rider page, with drops, stats, etc) |
Spongiform (talk | contribs) m (→Drops: Fixed typo.) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Armor and Its Weaknesses|45|45|}} | |{{img|Armor and Its Weaknesses|45|45|}} | ||
| − | |[[Armor and | + | |[[Armor and its Weaknesses]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|0.1% | |0.1% | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 13 June 2024
| Species | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elf | |||||||||
![]() | |||||||||
| Combat Stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Defensive stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Notable Drops | |||||||||
| |||||||||
Royal Elven Riders Are Elite versions of the normal Elven Riders. They can be found in the Elven Encampment Combat Zone, The Elder Ruins Dungeon. or the Royal Encampment which can be acsessed by the. Elven Encampment Scroll They use Melee as attacks.
Drops
| Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Useless Metal Scraps | 1-2 | 75% | 100 |
|
Light Armor Scraps | 1-2 | 75% | 12.500 |
|
Broken Armaments | 1-2 | 75% | 1.000 |
|
Armor Scraps | 1 | 50% | 1.500 |
|
Woodland Trinket | 1 | 10% | 5.000 |
|
Crystal Scale | 1 | 5% | 3.000 |
|
Prime Runic Dust | 1 | 3% | 4.000 |
|
Leather | 1 | 2% | 300 |
|
Rough Hide | 1 | 1.33% | 125 |
|
adamantite Ore | 1-3 | 1% | 100 |
|
Nature Stone | 1 | 1% | 10.000 |
|
Elder Gem | 1 | 0.47% | 5.000.000 |
|
Elven Boots | 1 | 0.33% | 5.000.000 |
|
Elven Encampment Scroll | 1 | 0.33% | 500 |
|
Armor and its Weaknesses | 1 | 0.1% | 500.000 |
| Monsters | |
|---|---|
| Regular |
Small Rat •
|
| Gathering | |
| Elite |
Elite Chicken •
Elite Goblin •
Elite Black Knight •
|
| Dungeon |
|
| Event |
|

Elven Boots
Elder Gem
Elven Encampment Scroll
Armor and Its Weaknesses ]]










Chicken
Cow
Goblin
Greater Imp
Guard
Black Knight
Deadly Red Spider
Deadly Spider
Lesser Demon
Corrupted Tree
Bone Giant
Fire Giant
Moss Giant
Ice Giant
Chaos Giant
Chaotic Abomination
Greater Demon
Spriggan
Swordfish
Ascended
Blood Spider
Vassal Demon
Overseer Demon
Black Knight Titan
Giant King
Aberrant Shrimp
Gummy Shark