Difference between revisions of "Greater Imp"
m (Fixed infobox missplell and drop chances.) |
Spongiform (talk | contribs) m (→Drops: Fixed typo.) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|gold ore|45|45}} | |{{img|gold ore|45|45}} | ||
| − | |[[Gold | + | |[[Gold Ore]] |
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1% | | style="text-align: center;" |1% | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 13 June 2024
![]() | |||||||||
| Zones | caves | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Species | Demon | ||||||||
| Ability Rotation | |||||||||
| Offensive Stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Offensive Affinities | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Defensive Stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Defensive Affinities | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
Greater Imps are monsters found in Caves.
Drops
| Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gold | 1-5 | 100% | 1 | |
|
Burnt Fish | 1 | 20% | 1 |
|
Coal | 1-2 | 20% | 20 |
|
Ashes | 1 | 10% | 5 |
|
Smelly Meat Bait | 1-3 | 10% | 75 |
|
Stone | 1 | 2.5% | 1 |
|
Monster Tooth | 1 | 2% | 150 |
|
Bone Shards | 1 | 2% | 350 |
|
Gold Ore | 1 | 1% | 100 |
|
Monster Horn | 1 | 1% | 250 |
|
Aqueous Grass | 1 | 1% | 30 |
|
Basic Runic Dust | 1 | 1% | 500 |
|
Sturdy Horn | 1 | 0.5% | 500 |
|
Water Weeds | 1 | 0.5% | 60 |
|
Unknown Rune | 1 | 0.333% | 12,500 |
|
Intact Wing | 1 | 0.2% | 5,000 |
|
Rune Slate | 1 | 0.067% | 15 |
|
Air Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Earth Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Fire Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Water Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Blood Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Death Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Chaos Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Nature Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Mind Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Cosmic Rune | 1 | 0.067% | 10 |
|
Molten Ashes | 1 | 0.005% | 150,000 |
|
Demonic Trial | 1 | 0.003% | 500 |
|
Satchel | 1 | 0.001% | 1,000 |
|
Mysterious Seed | 1-32 | 0.001% | 7 |
|
Cursed Spade Head | 1 | 0.001% | 500,000 |
| Monsters | |
|---|---|
| Regular |
Small Rat •
|
| Gathering | |
| Elite |
Elite Chicken •
Elite Goblin •
Elite Black Knight •
|
| Dungeon |
|
| Event |
|
































Chicken
Cow
Goblin
Guard
Black Knight
Deadly Red Spider
Deadly Spider
Lesser Demon
Corrupted Tree
Bone Giant
Fire Giant
Moss Giant
Ice Giant
Chaos Giant
Chaotic Abomination
Greater Demon
Spriggan
Swordfish
Ascended
Blood Spider
Vassal Demon
Overseer Demon
Black Knight Titan
Giant King
Aberrant Shrimp
Gummy Shark