Difference between revisions of "Black Knight"
(Fixed drop table and infobox) |
(Fixed Heavy Armor Scraps) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{img| | + | |{{img|Heavy Armor Scraps|45|45}} |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavy Armor Scraps]] |
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3.03% | | style="text-align: center;" |3.03% | ||
| − | | style="text-align: right;" | | + | | style="text-align: right;" |1750 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{img|Basic Runic Dust|45|45}} | |{{img|Basic Runic Dust|45|45}} | ||
Revision as of 05:08, 1 June 2024
![]() | |||||||||
| Zones | City, Dark Fortress | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Species | Golem | ||||||||
| Ability Rotation | |||||||||
| Offensive Stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Offensive Affinities | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Defensive Stats | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Defensive Affinities | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
Black Knights are enemies found in the City and the Dark Fortress.
Drops
| Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Useless Metal Scraps | 1 | 75% | 100 |
|
Broken Armaments | 1 | 50% | 1,000 |
| Gold | 50-1K | 10% | 1 | |
|
Heavy Armor Scraps | 1 | 3.03% | 1750 |
|
Basic Runic Dust | 1 | 1% | 500 |
| Obsidian Daggers | 1 | 0.125% | 68,000 | |
| Obsidian Helm | 1 | 0.125% | 68,000 | |
|
Dark Key Piece | 1 | 0.125% | 100,000 |
| Obsidian Scimitar | 1 | 8.3/10k | 92,000 | |
| Obsidian Scimitar | 1 | 8.3/10k | 92,000 | |
|
Obsidian Full Helm | 1 | 8.3/10k | 89,600 |
| Obsidian Shield | 1 | 8.3/10k | 116,000 | |
|
Obsidian Plate Leggings | 1 | 6.3/10k | 92,000 |
| Obsidian Battleaxe | 1 | 5/10k | 116,000 | |
|
Obsidian Chainmail | 1 | 4.8/10k | 116,000 |
| Obsidian Greatsword | 1 | 3.1/10k | 140,000 | |
|
Obsidian Breastplate | 1 | 3.1/10k | 164,000 |
|
Black Knight's Trial | 1 | 2.5/10k | 500 |
| Obsidian Boots | 1 | 1.1/10k | 68,000 | |
|
Satchel | 1 | 0.3/10k | 1,000 |
|
Mysterious Seed | 1 - 32 | 0.3/10k | 7 |
| Monsters | |
|---|---|
| Regular |
Small Rat •
|
| Gathering | |
| Elite |
Elite Chicken •
Elite Goblin •
Elite Black Knight •
|
| Dungeon |
|
| Event |
|













Chicken
Cow
Goblin
Greater Imp
Guard
Deadly Red Spider
Deadly Spider
Lesser Demon
Corrupted Tree
Bone Giant
Fire Giant
Moss Giant
Ice Giant
Chaos Giant
Chaotic Abomination
Greater Demon
Spriggan
Swordfish
Ascended
Blood Spider
Vassal Demon
Overseer Demon
Black Knight Titan
Giant King
Aberrant Shrimp
Gummy Shark