Difference between revisions of "User:BirdBonk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(seeing how it looks) |
(lets see how this looks before full being done) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| − | |{{img|Guard|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Militia Crossbowman|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Dark Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Possessed Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Pactbound Sorcerer|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Exiled Preceptor | + | |{{img|Guard|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Militia Crossbowman|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Dark Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Possessed Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Pactbound Sorcerer|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Exiled Preceptor|auto|25|word=1}} |
|[[City]] • [[Overgrown Castle]] | |[[City]] • [[Overgrown Castle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Giant | |Giant | ||
|{{img|Moss Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Fire Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ice Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Bone Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chaos Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Perennial Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Volcanic Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glacial Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ghastly Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Voidtouched Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|INFO|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Giant King 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Advisor|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Black Knight Titan|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Moss Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Fire Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ice Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Bone Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chaos Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Perennial Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Volcanic Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Glacial Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ghastly Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Voidtouched Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|INFO|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Giant King 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Advisor|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Black Knight Titan|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Valley of Giants]] • [[Giant's Keep]] • [[Giant's Hills | + | |[[Valley of Giants]] • [[Giant's Keep]] • [[Giant's Hills]] • [[Chaos Wastes]] • [[Dark Fortress]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Demon | |Demon | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Chaotic | |Chaotic | ||
|{{img|Chaos Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chaotic Abomination|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Storm Watcher|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Voidtouched Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Chaos Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Chaotic Abomination|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Storm Watcher|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Voidtouched Giant|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Chaos Wastes]] • [[Chaotic Rift]] • [[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] | + | |[[Chaos Wastes]] • [[Chaotic Rift]] • [[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] • [[Gazing into the Abyss]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Shrimp | |Shrimp | ||
|{{img|Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Summoned Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Shrimp God Tentacle|auto|25|word=1}}{{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Ancient Ascended|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Summoned Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Aberrant Shrimp|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Shrimp God Tentacle|auto|25|word=1}}{{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 1|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|The Shrimp God - Phase 2|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaemagos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaekratos|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Palaedromos|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] | + | |[[Eye of the Storm]] • [[The Maelstrom]] • [[Gazing into the Abyss]] |
|} | |} | ||
Chicken
Cow
Rat
Deadly Spider
Deadly Red Spider
Swordfish
Wild Boar
Wolf
Corpse Eater
Chocolate Cow
Blood Spider
Marshall the Town Rat
Nox Wolf
Just a Chicken
Phoenix
The Regent
Angy Wolf
Angy Boar
Swordfish Champion
Limpe K. Limpe
Living Wood Wolf
Goblin
Big Gobbo
Goblin Chef
Loot Goblin
Guard
Militia Crossbowman
Dark Mage
Pactbound Sorcerer
Exiled Preceptor
Elven Hunter
Elven Warrior
Elven Mage
Elven Rider
Royal Elven Hunter
Royal Elven Warrior
Royal Elven Mage
Royal Elven Rider
Elven King
Moss Giant
Fire Giant
Ice Giant
Bone Giant
Chaos Giant
Perennial Giant
Volcanic Giant
Glacial Giant
Ghastly Giant
Voidtouched Giant
Info
Giant King 2
Black Knight Titan
Greater Imp
Lesser Demon
Greater Demon
Overseer Demon
Vassal Demon
Reanimated Bones
Desiccated Priest
Black Knight
Glass Mage
Glass Knight
Glass Ranger
Ancient Dwarven Golem
Corrupted Knight
Spriggan
Elder Spriggan
Corrupted Tree
Corrupted Elder Tree
Cursed Naga
Corrupted Naga
Chaotic Abomination
Aberrant Shrimp
Storm Watcher
The Shrimp God - Phase 1
The Shrimp God - Phase 2
Ascended
Ancient Ascended
Shrimp God Tentacle