Difference between revisions of "Species"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Finally made species page ty to silent ice and tj for the help im going to bed) |
(damn it i thought i was done) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|{{img|Guard|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Militia Crossbowman|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Dark Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Possessed Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Pactbound Sorcerer|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Exiled Preceptor|auto|25|word=1}} | |{{img|Guard|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Militia Crossbowman|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Dark Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Possessed Mage|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Pactbound Sorcerer|auto|25|word=1}} • {{img|Exiled Preceptor|auto|25|word=1}} | ||
| − | |[[City]] | + | |[[City]] • [[Fallen Academy]] • [[Ancient Barrows]] • [[Fallen Wizard Tower]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Elf | |Elf | ||
Chicken
Cow
Rat
Deadly Spider
Deadly Red Spider
Swordfish
Wild Boar
Wolf
Corpse Eater
Chocolate Cow
Blood Spider
Marshall the Town Rat
Nox Wolf
Just a Chicken
Phoenix
Phoenix 2
Phoenix 3
Phoenix 4
The Regent
Angy Wolf
Angy Boar
Swordfish Champion
Limpe K. Limpe
Living Wood Wolf
Goblin
Big Gobbo
Goblin Chef
Loot Goblin
Guard
Militia Crossbowman
Dark Mage
Pactbound Sorcerer
Exiled Preceptor
Elven Hunter
Elven Warrior
Elven Mage
Elven Rider
Royal Elven Hunter
Royal Elven Warrior
Royal Elven Mage
Royal Elven Rider
Elven King
Moss Giant
Fire Giant
Ice Giant
Bone Giant
Chaos Giant
Perennial Giant
Volcanic Giant
Glacial Giant
Ghastly Giant
Voidtouched Giant
Giant King
Giant King 2
Black Knight Titan
Greater Imp
Lesser Demon
Greater Demon
Overseer Demon
Vassal Demon
Reanimated Bones
Desiccated Priest
Black Knight
Glass Mage
Glass Knight
Glass Ranger
Ancient Dwarven Golem
Corrupted Knight
Spriggan
Elder Spriggan
Corrupted Tree
Corrupted Elder Tree
Cursed Naga
Corrupted Naga
Chaotic Abomination
Aberrant Shrimp
Storm Watcher
The Shrimp God - Phase 1
The Shrimp God - Phase 2
Ascended
Ancient Ascended
Shrimp God Tentacle
Info